Representations received in response to LP Partial Review Main Modifications Consultation
- PR-D-0001 Hilary Hastings
- PR-D-0002 Scottish and Southern Electricity Networks
- PR-D-0003 Forestry Commission England
- PR-D-0004 Sport England
- PR-D-0005 Mrs B Scattergood
- PR-D-0006 Prof John Gittings
- PR-D-0007 Alan Joy
- PR-D-0008 Anglian Water Services
- PR-B-0009 Wood E & I Solutions UK Ltd for the National Grid
- PR-D-0010 Savills for the North Oxford Consortium
- PR-D-0011 David Peddy
- PR-D-0012 Natural England
- PR-D-0013 Carter Jonas for Newcore Capital Management
- PR-D-0014 Pegasus Group for Barwood Development Securities Ltd
- PR-D-0015 Pauline Wyman
- PR-D-0016 West Oxfordshire District Council
- PR-D-0017 Sue Stewart
- PR-D-0018 Brian England
- PR-D-0019 Stephen Duke
- PR-D-0020 Graham Oliver
- PR-D-0021 Jackie Orton
- PR-D-0022 Liz Lawrence
- PR-D-0023 Graham Phillips
- PR-D-0024 Margaret Eynon
- PR-D-0025 Malcolm Honey
- PR-D-0026 Ian Wilkins
- PR-D-0027 Alexandra Gallaher
- PR-D-0028 Fay Lutijn
- PR-D-0029 Shaun Wood
- PR-D-0030 David Humphrey
- PR-D-0031 I C Architects
- PR-D-0032 Bob Moon
- PR-D-0033 Tim Brighouse
- PR-D-0034 Savills for Thames Water
- PR-D-0035 John Gibbins
- PR-D-0036 Ron Lloyd
- PR-D-0037 Anthony Leake
- PR-D-0038 Richard Burridge
- PR-D-0039 Aidan Applegarth
- PR-D-0040 Trevor Langrish
- PR-D-0041 Barry Orton
- PR-D-0042 Julie Walters
- PR-D-0043 Andrew Freeland
- PR-D-0044 Sam Hifle
- PR-D-0045 Christopher Lane
- PR-D-0046 Ivan North
- PR-D-0047 Gill Davidson
- PR-D-0048 Tony Hughes
- PR-D-0049 Jane Leech
- PR-D-0050 Susan Pfunder
- PR-D-0051 Nick Clarke
- PR-D-0052 Fiona Gibson
- PR-D-0053 Environment Agency
- PR-D-0054 Turley for the landowner of the northern parcel of PR7a
- PR-D-0055 Margaret Fisher
- PR-D-0056 Yarnton Parish Council
- PR-D-0057 David Lock Associates for the PR8 parties
- PR-D-0058 Alan Oliver
- PR-D-0059 The Canal and River Trust
- PR-D-0060 Michael Gibbard
- PR-D-0061 RPS for Mr Richard Davies
- PR-D-0062 Terence O'Rourke Ltd for the Vanbrugh Unit Trust and Pye Homes
- PR-D-0063 GreenWay Oxfordshire
- PR-D-0064 Nigel Lawrence
- PR-D-0065 Dr Tony Buley
- PR-D-0066 Julia Ahlquist
- PR-D-0067 CPRE Oxfordshire
- PR-D-0068 Cllr Paul Buckley
- PR-D-0069 Bloombridge LLP
- PR-D-0070 Harbord Road Area Residents' Association
- PR-D-0071 North Oxford Golf Club
- PR-D-0072 Historic England
- PR-D-0073 Troy Planning + Design for Woodstock Town Council
- PR-D-0074 South Oxfordshire and Vale of White Horse District Councils
- PR-D-0075 Carter Jonas for Manor Oak Homes
- PR-D-0076 Oxford City Council
- PR-D-0077 Michael Cahill
- PR-D-0078 Helen and Bruce Henning
- PR-D-0079 Cllr Liz Wade
- PR-D-0080 Red Kite Development Consultancy for Kidlington Parish Council
- PR-D-0081 Turmberry for Exeter College
- PR-D-0082 Begbroke and Yarnton Green Belt Campaign
- PR-D-0083 Cherwell Development Watch Alliance
- PR-D-0084 Gerald Eve LLP for Merton College
- PR-D-0085 Oxfordshire County Council
- PR-D-0086 Gosford and Water Eaton Parish Council
- PR-D-0087 Edgars for Mr & Mrs Tomes
- PR-D-0088 David Hipkiss
- PR-D-0089 Julie Priest
- PR-D-0090 Sandra Blight
- PR-D-0091 North Oxfordshire Green Party
- PR-D-0092 Wolvercote Neighbourhood Forum
- PR-D-0093 Kidlington Development Watch
- PR-D-0094 Michel Treisman
- PR-D-0095 Sonia Morgan
- PR-D-0096 Mr V N Smith
- Index of Representations Received